Back to Search
4600 Kendall Way, West Richland, WA 99353
4600 Kendall Way, West Richland, WA 99353
4600 Kendall Way, West Richland, WA 99353
4600 Kendall Way, West Richland, WA 99353
4600 Kendall Way, West Richland, WA 99353
4600 Kendall Way, West Richland, WA 99353
4600 Kendall Way, West Richland, WA 99353

4600 Kendall Way West Richland, WA 99353

0Views
0Saves

$394,900

Sqft
1,366
Acres
0.26
Year
1997
Days on Site
45
Per Square Foot
$289
Date Listed
Apr 2, 2026

Description of 4600 Kendall Way, West Richland, WA 99353

Listing details for 4600 Kendall Way, West Richland, WA 99353 : MLS# 291765 Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in desirable West Richland! Featuring vaulted ceilings and brand-new LVP flooring throughout. This home offers an open and airy feel with comfortable everyday living. 3 Bedrooms, move-in-ready. Enjoy low-maintenance landscaping with an Arizona-inspired vibe and relax year-round under the spacious covered back patio — perfect for outdoor dining or quiet evenings. The finished 2-car garage provides added functionality and storage.Conveniently located within walking distance to Bombing Range Sports Complex and just minutes from the new Costco, Yoke’s Fresh Market, Restaurants, schools, parks, and many other local amenities.Call us today to schedule a private showing!
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 5:33 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Annie Wagar, 888-317-5197, EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 291765

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Price Change
$394,900 -1.3%
$289/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291765
4/18/2026
Price Change
$399,900 -3.6%
$293/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291765
4/2/2026
Listed for sale
$415,000
$304/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291765
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4600 Kendall Way, West Richland WA, 99353?

Location of 4600 Kendall Way, West Richland, WA 99353

Google Map