Back to Search
1121 Dudley Ave, Prosser, WA 99350
1121 Dudley Ave, Prosser, WA 99350
1121 Dudley Ave, Prosser, WA 99350
1121 Dudley Ave, Prosser, WA 99350
1121 Dudley Ave, Prosser, WA 99350
1121 Dudley Ave, Prosser, WA 99350
1121 Dudley Ave, Prosser, WA 99350

1121 Dudley Ave Prosser, WA 99350

0Views
0Saves

$349,000

PENDING
Beds
Baths
Sqft
2,050
Acres
0.1
Year
1945
Days on Site
44
Property Type
Commercial Sale
Sub Type
Per Square Foot
$170
Date Listed
Mar 20, 2026

Description of 1121 Dudley Ave, Prosser, WA 99350

Listing details for 1121 Dudley Ave, Prosser, WA 99350 : MLS# 291455 Nice Updated Office/Flex Space Building! Great for Owner User or Investment. Newer Roof, New doors, Paint, Polished concrete floors & Updated Plumbing... Great Location, Check it Out!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 9:05 AM PDT
Listing Provided By

Scott Matson, 509-458-4000, Keller Williams Realty Tri-Cities

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 291455

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Pending sale
$349,000 0%
$170/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291455
3/20/2026
Listed for sale
$349,000 +152.9%
$170/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291455
12/5/2025
Sold
$138,000 +10.4%
$67/sqft
Source:PACMLS #288495
10/24/2025
Listed for sale
$125,000
$61/sqft
Source:PACMLS #288495
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1121 Dudley Ave, Prosser WA, 99350?

Location of 1121 Dudley Ave, Prosser, WA 99350

Google Map