Back to Search
1324 14th St, Benton City, WA 99320
1324 14th St, Benton City, WA 99320
1324 14th St, Benton City, WA 99320
1324 14th St, Benton City, WA 99320
1324 14th St, Benton City, WA 99320
1324 14th St, Benton City, WA 99320
1324 14th St, Benton City, WA 99320

1324 14th St Benton City, WA 99320

0Views
0Saves

$380,000

Sqft
1,406
Acres
0.17
Year
2022
Days on Site
45
Per Square Foot
$270
Date Listed
Feb 19, 2026

Description of 1324 14th St, Benton City, WA 99320

Listing details for 1324 14th St, Benton City, WA 99320 : MLS# 290642 Close to Tri Cities, Hanford site and Prosser this 3-bed, 2-bath gem built in 2022 is 1406 sf featuring an open layout with luxury vinyl plank flooring, quartz countertops and full tile backsplash in the kitchen, and a spacious primary suite. You might fall in love with the open concept, customized shelving, storage and window treatments or the complete gorgeous landscaping including underground sprinklers on an extra large lot- peep the open RV space. If you're looking for MORE open SPACE, QUIETER streets, and BETTER VALUE OVERALL- this home is worth seeing for yourself. This property IS located in the USDA eligibility.
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 3:04 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Londa Sherwood-Austin, 855-450-0442, Real Broker, LLC

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 290642

Open Houses

22
Fri, May
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
23
Sat, May
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
24
Sun, May
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Price Change
$380,000 -4.5%
$270/sqft
Source:PACMLS #290642
4/8/2026
Price Change
$398,000 -0.5%
$283/sqft
Source:PACMLS #290642
2/19/2026
Listed for sale
$400,000
$284/sqft
Source:PACMLS #290642
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1324 14th St, Benton City WA, 99320?

Location of 1324 14th St, Benton City, WA 99320

Google Map