Back to Search
1922 Highland Dr, Prosser, WA 99350
1922 Highland Dr, Prosser, WA 99350
1922 Highland Dr, Prosser, WA 99350
1922 Highland Dr, Prosser, WA 99350
1922 Highland Dr, Prosser, WA 99350
1922 Highland Dr, Prosser, WA 99350
1922 Highland Dr, Prosser, WA 99350

1922 Highland Dr Prosser, WA 99350

0Views
0Saves

$349,900

PENDING
Sqft
1,556
Acres
0.1549
Year
1952
Days on Site
45
Per Square Foot
$225
Date Listed
Nov 12, 2025

Description of 1922 Highland Dr, Prosser, WA 99350

Listing details for 1922 Highland Dr, Prosser, WA 99350 : MLS# 288823. New year, new home? Start 2026 in this beautifully updated, move-in ready home! Perfect for families, this property is ideally located within walking distance of three local schools, downtown shops and restaurants, and City Park! Inside, a split bedroom floor plan and a versatile bonus room, provides the perfect balance of shared living space and private retreats. Outside, enjoy a fully fenced backyard and a pergola-covered patio, ideal for entertaining, relaxing and enjoying the seasons year-round. Your new home and new memories are waiting – Call your favorite realtor and see it for yourself!
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 10:51 AM PDT
Listing Provided By

Victoria Mendoza, 509-581-1911, Realty One Group Ignite

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 288823

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/12/2026
Pending sale
$349,900 0%
$225/sqft
Source:PACMLS #288823
4/17/2026
Price Change
$349,900 -4.1%
$225/sqft
Source:PACMLS #288823
11/12/2025
Listed for sale
$364,900 +117.9%
$235/sqft
Source:PACMLS #288823
7/2/2018
Sold
$167,500 -6.9%
$108/sqft
Source:PACMLS #225340
10/26/2017
Listed for sale
$180,000
$116/sqft
Source:PACMLS #225340
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1922 Highland Dr, Prosser WA, 99350?

Location of 1922 Highland Dr, Prosser, WA 99350

Google Map