Back to Search
31 Mercury Dr, Richland, WA 99354
31 Mercury Dr, Richland, WA 99354 3D Tour
31 Mercury Dr, Richland, WA 99354 Explore 3D Tour
31 Mercury Dr, Richland, WA 99354
31 Mercury Dr, Richland, WA 99354
31 Mercury Dr, Richland, WA 99354
31 Mercury Dr, Richland, WA 99354

31 Mercury Dr Richland, WA 99354

0Views
0Saves

$160,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,568
Acres
Year
2020
Days on Site
21
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Manufactured Rented Lot
Per Square Foot
$102
Date Listed
Apr 21, 2026

Description of 31 Mercury Dr, Richland, WA 99354

Listing details for 31 Mercury Dr, Richland, WA 99354 : MLS# 292320 Enjoy easy living in this North Richland manufactured home, with access to great community amenities.Located in a well-kept park, you’ll have access to a pool, playground, basketball court, BBQ area, and clubhouse — giving you options to get out, stay active, or just enjoy the space around you.The home offers a comfortable layout with LVP flooring installed in 2023, along with kitchen appliances, washer, and dryer included. Outside you’ll find a small fenced yard with shade trees — a nice spot to relax, let pets out, or enjoy a little privacy.Conveniently located near the Hanford area, with quick access to the hospital, shopping, and everyday essentials, it’s a location that just makes life easier.A great option for low-maintenance living in a great area. Lot rent is $795/month and includes water and sewer.
Listing Updated : 05-09-2026 at 12:20 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Melinda Robinson, 509-946-1188, Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 292320

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/4/2026
Price Change
$160,000 -3%
$102/sqft
Source:PACMLS #292320
4/21/2026
Listed for sale
$165,000 +17.9%
$105/sqft
Source:PACMLS #292320
4/28/2022
Sold
$140,000 -6.7%
$89/sqft
Source:PACMLS #260133
3/23/2022
Listed for sale
$150,000
$96/sqft
Source:PACMLS #260133
Home Worth Check

Interested in 31 Mercury Dr, Richland WA, 99354?

Location of 31 Mercury Dr, Richland, WA 99354

Google Map