Back to Search
383 Aeon Ave, Prosser, WA 99350
383 Aeon Ave, Prosser, WA 99350
383 Aeon Ave, Prosser, WA 99350

383 Aeon Ave Prosser, WA 99350

0Views
0Saves

$374,990

Sqft
1,574
Acres
0.12
Year
2026
Days on Site
44
Per Square Foot
$238
Date Listed
Jan 20, 2026

Description of 383 Aeon Ave, Prosser, WA 99350

Listing details for 383 Aeon Ave, Prosser, WA 99350 : MLS# 289948 MLS# 281436 The 1574 square foot Hudson is an efficiently-designed, mid-sized single level home offering both space and comfort. The open kitchen is a chef’s dream, with counter space galore, plenty of cupboard storage and a breakfast bar. The expansive living room and adjoining dining area complete this eating and entertainment space. The spacious and private main suite boasts a dual vanity bathroom, and an enormous closet. The other two sizeable bedrooms share the second bathroom and round out this well-planned home. Photo of similar home.
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 6:33 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Zavier Glover, New Home Star Washington LLC

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 289948

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Price Change
$374,990 -2.6%
$238/sqft
Source:PACMLS #289948
4/30/2026
Price Change
$384,990 -2%
$245/sqft
Source:PACMLS #289948
1/20/2026
Listed for sale
$392,990
$250/sqft
Source:PACMLS #289948
Home Worth Check

Interested in 383 Aeon Ave, Prosser WA, 99350?

Location of 383 Aeon Ave, Prosser, WA 99350

Google Map