Back to Search
607 5th St, Prosser, WA 99350
607 5th St, Prosser, WA 99350
607 5th St, Prosser, WA 99350
607 5th St, Prosser, WA 99350
607 5th St, Prosser, WA 99350
607 5th St, Prosser, WA 99350
607 5th St, Prosser, WA 99350

607 5th St Prosser, WA 99350

0Views
0Saves

$675,000

PENDING
Beds
Baths
Sqft
8,850
Acres
0.34
Year
1949
Days on Site
44
Property Type
Commercial Sale
Sub Type
Per Square Foot
$76
Date Listed
Jul 9, 2025

Description of 607 5th St, Prosser, WA 99350

Listing details for 607 5th St, Prosser, WA 99350 : MLS# 285661 The combination of office space and industrial warehouse creates a great opportunity for the end user. The building over 8800 sq. ft. with approximately 4100 of warehouse. The warehouse has three drive through doors and high ceilings. The office space has multiple offices, conference area, break room, laundry area, and bathrooms.
Listing Updated : 04-06-2026 at 8:23 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Travis Davis, 509-783-4147, Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 285661

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/2/2026
Pending sale
$675,000 -32.5%
$76/sqft
Source:PACMLS #285661
7/9/2025
Listed for sale
$999,900 +316.6%
$113/sqft
Source:PACMLS #285661
7/20/2007
Sold
$240,000 -20%
$27/sqft
Source:PACMLS #143153
2/15/2007
Listed for sale
$300,000
$34/sqft
Source:PACMLS #143153
Home Worth Check

Interested in 607 5th St, Prosser WA, 99350?

Location of 607 5th St, Prosser, WA 99350

Google Map