Back to Search
1664 Brittlebush Ln, Richland, WA 99352
1664 Brittlebush Ln, Richland, WA 99352
1664 Brittlebush Ln, Richland, WA 99352
1664 Brittlebush Ln, Richland, WA 99352
1664 Brittlebush Ln, Richland, WA 99352
1664 Brittlebush Ln, Richland, WA 99352
1664 Brittlebush Ln, Richland, WA 99352

1664 Brittlebush Ln Richland, WA 99352

0Views
0Saves

$369,900

PENDING
Sqft
1,192
Acres
0.11
Year
2005
Days on Site
44
Per Square Foot
$310
Date Listed
Mar 13, 2026

Description of 1664 Brittlebush Ln, Richland, WA 99352

Listing details for 1664 Brittlebush Ln, Richland, WA 99352 : MLS# 291197 Come see this beautifully maintained one-story rambler in a highly desirable and convenient location in South Richland! This immaculate home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a functional split-bedroom floor plan for added privacy. With a clean, open floorplan, this home is truly move-in ready. Also featuring a NEW roof in 2023, newer carpet, updated primary bathroom, and so much more!Enjoy the fully-fenced and private backyard, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Neighborhood has a club house and potential RV parking (subject to HOA approval/availability). Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, medical facilities, and walking paths, this well-maintained home offers both great condition and a highly convenient location. Ask your Realtor to schedule a private showing today!
Listing Updated : 04-18-2026 at 4:34 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Sandra Kaip, Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices TC

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 291197

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/18/2026
Pending sale
$369,900 0%
$310/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291197
4/7/2026
Price Change
$369,900 -1.3%
$310/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291197
3/13/2026
Listed for sale
$374,900 +8.7%
$315/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291197
8/7/2023
Sold
$345,000 +0.6%
$289/sqft
Source:PACMLS #269615
6/29/2023
Listed for sale
$343,000
$288/sqft
Source:PACMLS #269615
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1664 Brittlebush Ln, Richland WA, 99352?

Location of 1664 Brittlebush Ln, Richland, WA 99352

Google Map