Back to Search
275 Canyon Rim Ct, Richland, WA 99352
275 Canyon Rim Ct, Richland, WA 99352
275 Canyon Rim Ct, Richland, WA 99352
275 Canyon Rim Ct, Richland, WA 99352
275 Canyon Rim Ct, Richland, WA 99352
275 Canyon Rim Ct, Richland, WA 99352
275 Canyon Rim Ct, Richland, WA 99352

275 Canyon Rim Ct Richland, WA 99352

0Views
0Saves

$505,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
2,038
Acres
0.21
Year
2013
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$248
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 275 Canyon Rim Ct, Richland, WA 99352

Listing details for 275 Canyon Rim Ct, Richland, WA 99352 : Welcome home to this stunning 2038 sq ft single-level rambler featuring breath taking views and professionally landscaped grounds designed for easy living and unforgettable sunsets. Step in to discover spacious open-concept kitchen and large walk in pantry, granite countertops and under-cabinet lighting. The great room features a vaulted ceiling and a floor-to-ceiling stone fireplace with custom built-in cabinets surrounding the fireplace. This home blends elegance, comfort and functionality in every detail. Must see in person to appreciate all the amenities. Call your favorite Realtor to schedule your tour today.
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 3:04 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Marilyn French, 509-946-1188, Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 293021

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$505,000 +36.5%
$248/sqft
Source:PACMLS #293021
5/22/2020
Sold
$370,000 +1.4%
$182/sqft
Source:PACMLS #243759
2/21/2020
Listed for sale
$365,000 +15.9%
$179/sqft
Source:PACMLS #243759
6/28/2016
Sold
$315,000 0%
$155/sqft
Source:PACMLS #213681
5/14/2016
Listed for sale
$315,000 +634.3%
$155/sqft
Source:PACMLS #213681
9/21/2012
Sold
$42,900 -4.5%
$21/sqft
Source:PACMLS #183036
5/23/2012
Listed for sale
$44,900
$22/sqft
Source:PACMLS #183036
Home Worth Check

Interested in 275 Canyon Rim Ct, Richland WA, 99352?

Location of 275 Canyon Rim Ct, Richland, WA 99352

Google Map