Back to Search
3615 Stonecap St, Richland, WA 99352
3615 Stonecap St, Richland, WA 99352
3615 Stonecap St, Richland, WA 99352

3615 Stonecap St Richland, WA 99352

0Views
0Saves

$429,990

Sqft
1,573
Acres
0.12
Year
2026
Days on Site
44
Per Square Foot
$273
Date Listed
Mar 16, 2026

Description of 3615 Stonecap St, Richland, WA 99352

Listing details for 3615 Stonecap St, Richland, WA 99352 : MLS# 291327 The 1573 square foot Harrison is an intelligently designed two-story home that lives larger than most mid-sized plans. The first floor is home to a spacious main suite with an ensuite bath and dual vanity. The open living room is adjoined by the dining room and kitchen, which boasts ample counter space and cupboard storage. Near the entry is a convenient powder room for guests. Upstairs, two sizeable bedrooms offer large closets and share the second full bathroom. An optional desk in the loft area offers convenience and organization. It’s clear why this home continues to attract discerning homebuyers.
Listing Updated : 05-06-2026 at 5:19 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Luke Littleton, New Home Star Washington LLC

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 291327

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/30/2026
Price Change
$429,990 -3.8%
$273/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291327
4/17/2026
Price Change
$446,990 +4.2%
$284/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291327
4/7/2026
Price Change
$428,990 -4%
$273/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291327
3/16/2026
Listed for sale
$446,990
$284/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291327
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3615 Stonecap St, Richland WA, 99352?

Location of 3615 Stonecap St, Richland, WA 99352

Google Map