Back to Search
3687 Stonecap St, Richland, WA 99352
3687 Stonecap St, Richland, WA 99352
3687 Stonecap St, Richland, WA 99352

3687 Stonecap St Richland, WA 99352

0Views
0Saves

$454,990

Sqft
1,743
Acres
0.12
Year
2026
Days on Site
45
Per Square Foot
$261
Date Listed
Mar 19, 2026

Description of 3687 Stonecap St, Richland, WA 99352

Listing details for 3687 Stonecap St, Richland, WA 99352 : MLS# 291425 Ask us how you can save up to $20,000 on this home The 1743 square foot Middleton combines luxury and space in a two-story home plan. The first floor features an expansive living room and adjoining dining room, both overlooked by an open kitchen that offers ample counter space, cupboard storage and a pantry. Upstairs, the extravagant main suite boasts a luxurious dual vanity bathroom with a private water closet and shower, as well as an enormous closet. The two other sizable bedrooms, each with generous closet space, share a large private bathroom and complete this well-rounded home.
Listing Updated : 05-06-2026 at 5:19 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Luke Littleton, New Home Star Washington LLC

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 291425

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/30/2026
Price Change
$454,990 -3.8%
$261/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291425
4/19/2026
Price Change
$472,990 +2.8%
$271/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291425
3/19/2026
Listed for sale
$459,990
$264/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291425
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3687 Stonecap St, Richland WA, 99352?

Location of 3687 Stonecap St, Richland, WA 99352

Google Map