Back to Search
413 Douglass Ave, Richland, WA 99352
413 Douglass Ave, Richland, WA 99352
413 Douglass Ave, Richland, WA 99352
413 Douglass Ave, Richland, WA 99352
413 Douglass Ave, Richland, WA 99352
413 Douglass Ave, Richland, WA 99352
413 Douglass Ave, Richland, WA 99352

413 Douglass Ave Richland, WA 99352

0Views
0Saves

$255,000

Sqft
1,075
Acres
0.27
Year
1944
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$237
Date Listed
May 1, 2026

Description of 413 Douglass Ave, Richland, WA 99352

Listing details for 413 Douglass Ave, Richland, WA 99352 :
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 5:04 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Corey Shane, 509-953-5584, Shane Family Realty

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 293209

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/1/2026
Listed for sale
$255,000 +104%
$237/sqft
Source:PACMLS #293209
7/29/2013
Sold
$125,000 -7.3%
$116/sqft
Source:PACMLS #188452
3/9/2013
Listed for sale
$134,900
$125/sqft
Source:PACMLS #188452
Home Worth Check

Interested in 413 Douglass Ave, Richland WA, 99352?

Location of 413 Douglass Ave, Richland, WA 99352

Google Map