Back to Search
4908 Antioch Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
4908 Antioch Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
4908 Antioch Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
4908 Antioch Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
4908 Antioch Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
4908 Antioch Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
4908 Antioch Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

4908 Antioch Dr Pasco, WA 99301

0Views
0Saves

$419,900

PENDING
Sqft
1,416
Acres
0.18
Year
2018
Days on Site
45
Per Square Foot
$297
Date Listed
Mar 10, 2026

Description of 4908 Antioch Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

Listing details for 4908 Antioch Dr, Pasco, WA 99301 : MLS# 291201 Turn-key and beautifully maintained, this 2018-built home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Thoughtfully updated, the home features new LVP flooring throughout the entry, kitchen, and great room (2026), with both bathrooms refreshed with new tile flooring in 2026. Brand-new interior paint adds a fresh, modern feel, complemented by updated light fixtures completed in 2025. The kitchen shines with quartz countertops, a full tile backsplash, and stainless steel appliances, opening seamlessly to the great room for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. Located in Madison Park Estates, this homes enjoys close proximity to parks and schools, all within walking distance. Nicely landscaped and fully fenced, the yard completes this meticulously cared-for, move-in-ready home.
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 4:33 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Jemima Crosby, 509-783-4147, Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 291201

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/6/2026
Pending sale
$419,900 0%
$297/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291201
4/26/2026
Price Change
$419,900 -1.2%
$297/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291201
4/12/2026
Price Change
$424,900 -1.2%
$300/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291201
3/10/2026
Listed for sale
$429,900 +84.9%
$304/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291201
3/2/2018
Sold
$232,524 +5%
$164/sqft
Source:PACMLS #223858
8/17/2017
Listed for sale
$221,488
$156/sqft
Source:PACMLS #223858
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4908 Antioch Dr, Pasco WA, 99301?

Location of 4908 Antioch Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

Google Map