Back to Search
586 Lodi Loop, Richland, WA 99352
586 Lodi Loop, Richland, WA 99352
586 Lodi Loop, Richland, WA 99352
586 Lodi Loop, Richland, WA 99352
586 Lodi Loop, Richland, WA 99352
586 Lodi Loop, Richland, WA 99352
586 Lodi Loop, Richland, WA 99352

586 Lodi Loop Richland, WA 99352

0Views
0Saves

$669,000

PENDING
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
3,071
Acres
0.27
Year
2007
Days on Site
44
Per Square Foot
$218
Date Listed
Nov 13, 2025

Description of 586 Lodi Loop, Richland, WA 99352

Listing details for 586 Lodi Loop, Richland, WA 99352 : MLS# 288857 Beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in desirable Applewood Estates off Westcliffe in Richland. Offering 3071 sq. ft. of living space on a .27-acre lot, this home features an oversized 3-car garage with epoxy floors and a stucco exterior with block fencing for added privacy. The kitchen and great room flow seamlessly together, opening to the back patio and landscaped yard—perfect for entertaining. Abundant natural light fills the home, which also includes a formal dining room, gas fireplace, and a dedicated office in addition to the four bedrooms. The primary suite offers a jetted tub and generous space to unwind. Priced at $675,000.
Listing Updated : 04-19-2026 at 5:03 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Liz Bragg, 509-783-8811, Retter and Company Sotheby's

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 288857

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/19/2026
Pending sale
$669,000 -0.9%
$218/sqft
Source:PACMLS #288857
11/13/2025
Listed for sale
$675,000 +60.7%
$220/sqft
Source:PACMLS #288857
3/29/2019
Sold
$420,000 -4.5%
$137/sqft
Source:PACMLS #234398
12/20/2018
Listed for sale
$440,000 +22.6%
$143/sqft
Source:PACMLS #234398
3/30/2012
Sold
$359,000 -2.7%
$117/sqft
Source:PACMLS #175124
4/27/2011
Listed for sale
$369,000 +5.5%
$120/sqft
Source:PACMLS #175124
6/25/2007
Sold
$349,900 0%
$114/sqft
Source:PACMLS #143822
3/19/2007
Listed for sale
$349,900
$114/sqft
Source:PACMLS #143822
Home Worth Check

Interested in 586 Lodi Loop, Richland WA, 99352?

Location of 586 Lodi Loop, Richland, WA 99352

Google Map