Back to Search
629 Snowking , Richland, WA 99352
629 Snowking , Richland, WA 99352
629 Snowking , Richland, WA 99352

629 Snowking Richland, WA 99352

0Views
0Saves

$429,990

Sqft
1,743
Acres
0.11
Year
2026
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$247
Date Listed
May 1, 2026

Description of 629 Snowking , Richland, WA 99352

Listing details for 629 Snowking , Richland, WA 99352 : MLS# 292633 The 1743 square foot Middleton combines luxury and space in a two-story home plan. The first floor features an expansive living room and adjoining dining room, both overlooked by an open kitchen that offers ample counter space, cupboard storage and a pantry. Upstairs, the extravagant main suite boasts a luxurious dual vanity bathroom with a private water closet and shower, as well as an enormous closet. The two other sizable bedrooms, each with generous closet space, share a large private bathroom and complete this well-rounded home.
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 5:19 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Dominic Michael, New Home Star Washington LLC

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 292633

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/17/2026
Price Change
$4,291,990 +898.2%
$2,462/sqft
Source:PACMLS #292633
5/17/2026
Price Change
$429,990 -4.9%
$247/sqft
Source:PACMLS #292633
5/1/2026
Listed for sale
$451,990
$259/sqft
Source:PACMLS #292633
Home Worth Check

Interested in 629 Snowking , Richland WA, 99352?

Location of 629 Snowking , Richland, WA 99352

Google Map