Back to Search
9703 Percheron Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
9703 Percheron Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
9703 Percheron Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
9703 Percheron Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
9703 Percheron Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
9703 Percheron Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
9703 Percheron Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

9703 Percheron Dr Pasco, WA 99301

0Views
0Saves

$385,900

PENDING
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,436
Acres
0.19
Year
2003
Days on Site
44
Per Square Foot
$269
Date Listed
Dec 5, 2025

Description of 9703 Percheron Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

Listing details for 9703 Percheron Dr, Pasco, WA 99301 : MLS# 289258 Enjoy comfortable living in this 4-bedroom, 2-bath rambler in West Pasco. Built in 2003 with 1,436 sq. ft. of space, the home features vaulted ceilings, an open floor plan, and plenty of natural light. The fenced yard offers stamped concrete, a large patio, and RV parking—ideal for gatherings or weekend projects. Located near schools, shopping, and parks, this home combines practical features with a convenient lifestyle.
Listing Updated : 04-21-2026 at 10:21 AM PDT
Listing Provided By

Irene Eusebio, Realty One Group Ignite

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 289258

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/17/2026
Pending sale
$385,900 0%
$269/sqft
Source:PACMLS #289258
4/8/2026
Price Change
$385,900 -2.5%
$269/sqft
Source:PACMLS #289258
12/5/2025
Listed for sale
$395,900 +174.9%
$276/sqft
Source:PACMLS #289258
2/9/2007
Sold
$144,000 -3.9%
$100/sqft
Source:PACMLS #139420
8/17/2006
Listed for sale
$149,900
$104/sqft
Source:PACMLS #139420
Home Worth Check

Interested in 9703 Percheron Dr, Pasco WA, 99301?

Location of 9703 Percheron Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

Google Map