Back to Search
1416 1st Ave #40, Pasco, WA 99301
1416 1st Ave #40, Pasco, WA 99301
1416 1st Ave #40, Pasco, WA 99301
1416 1st Ave #40, Pasco, WA 99301
1416 1st Ave #40, Pasco, WA 99301
1416 1st Ave #40, Pasco, WA 99301
1416 1st Ave #40, Pasco, WA 99301

1416 1st Ave #40 Pasco, WA 99301

0Views
0Saves

$61,500

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
1
Sqft
910
Acres
Year
1979
Days on Site
44
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Manufactured Rented Lot
Per Square Foot
$68
Date Listed
Mar 16, 2026

Description of 1416 1st Ave #40, Pasco, WA 99301

Listing details for 1416 1st Ave #40, Pasco, WA 99301 : MLS# 291312 Affordable living in the heart of Pasco! This well-maintained 1979 manufactured home offers 910 sq. ft. of efficient living space, featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom. Situated on a rented lot in a convenient location near the corner of Court St. and 1st Ave, this home is perfect for those seeking a low-maintenance lifestyle. Recent updates and a functional layout make this a fantastic opportunity for a primary residence or investment. Lot rent conveniently includes water, sewer, and garbage services. Schedule your showing today!
Listing Updated : 04-22-2026 at 3:11 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Bryan Verhei, 509-458-4000, Keller Williams Spokane

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 291312

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/21/2026
Price Change
$61,500 -10.2%
$68/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291312
3/16/2026
Listed for sale
$68,500 +61.2%
$75/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291312
2/26/2021
Sold
$42,500 -14.8%
$47/sqft
Source:PACMLS #250320
12/1/2020
Listed for sale
$49,900 +244.1%
$55/sqft
Source:PACMLS #250320
6/2/2020
Sold
$14,500 0%
$16/sqft
Source:PACMLS #243557
2/11/2020
Listed for sale
$14,500
$16/sqft
Source:PACMLS #243557
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1416 1st Ave #40, Pasco WA, 99301?

Location of 1416 1st Ave #40, Pasco, WA 99301

Google Map