Back to Search
352 Davis St, Connell, WA 99326
352 Davis St, Connell, WA 99326
352 Davis St, Connell, WA 99326
352 Davis St, Connell, WA 99326
352 Davis St, Connell, WA 99326
352 Davis St, Connell, WA 99326
352 Davis St, Connell, WA 99326

352 Davis St Connell, WA 99326

0Views
0Saves

$409,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,132
Acres
0.209
Year
2020
Days on Site
44
Per Square Foot
$192
Date Listed
Nov 14, 2025

Description of 352 Davis St, Connell, WA 99326

Listing details for 352 Davis St, Connell, WA 99326 : MLS# 288884 This is a beautiful home in Connell. 4 bedrooms 2 full baths and a 3/4 bathroom in the primary bedroom. Vaulted ceilings. Granite countertops throughout. Nice kitchen with a gas range. Fireplace in the living room. 2 car garage is fully finished.
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 6:18 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Medie Ruiz, RE/MAX Northwest Realtors - Othello

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 288884

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Price Change
$409,000 -4.7%
$192/sqft
Source:PACMLS #288884
11/14/2025
Listed for sale
$429,000 +47.4%
$201/sqft
Source:PACMLS #288884
2/5/2021
Sold
$291,000 +3.9%
$136/sqft
Source:PACMLS #247728
8/10/2020
Listed for sale
$280,000
$131/sqft
Source:PACMLS #247728
Home Worth Check

Interested in 352 Davis St, Connell WA, 99326?

Location of 352 Davis St, Connell, WA 99326

Google Map