Back to Search
411 Epic St, Richland, WA 99352
411 Epic St, Richland, WA 99352 3D Tour
411 Epic St, Richland, WA 99352 Explore 3D Tour
411 Epic St, Richland, WA 99352
411 Epic St, Richland, WA 99352
411 Epic St, Richland, WA 99352
411 Epic St, Richland, WA 99352

411 Epic St Richland, WA 99352

0Views
0Saves

$648,900

Sqft
2,248
Acres
0.2
Year
2022
Days on Site
44
Per Square Foot
$289
Date Listed
Mar 31, 2026

Description of 411 Epic St, Richland, WA 99352

Listing details for 411 Epic St, Richland, WA 99352 : MLS# 291703 MLS# 286567 $3,500 buyer closing cost credit with preferred lender! Beautiful 2022 fully upgraded rambler. Covered front porch opens to soaring entry way, engineered hardwood throughout living areas, guest bathroom and bedroom to the left, entry way opens to great room with 18' ceilings fully wood wrapped windows with craftsman trim, white quartz kitchen with island, grey cabinets soft close cabinets with full backsplash, gas stainless steel appliances, glass door to pantry, master bedroom behind great room, full tile shower, pedestal soaker tub, private access to oversized back patio with vaulted ceiling, junior master suite located behind the kitchen, laundry room located off of the hallway to the garage, garage is fully finished with epoxy floors. Large community pool and rec center access. Great for hosting events and enjoying hot days!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 7:13 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Daniel Biehl, 509-736-3344, RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 291703

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/8/2026
Price Change
$648,900 +0.3%
$289/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291703
4/14/2026
Price Change
$646,900 -0.5%
$288/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291703
4/7/2026
Price Change
$650,000 -0.7%
$289/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291703
3/31/2026
Listed for sale
$654,900
$291/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291703
Home Worth Check

Interested in 411 Epic St, Richland WA, 99352?

Location of 411 Epic St, Richland, WA 99352

Google Map