Back to Search
4379 Ironton Dr, West Richland, WA 99353
4379 Ironton Dr, West Richland, WA 99353
4379 Ironton Dr, West Richland, WA 99353
4379 Ironton Dr, West Richland, WA 99353
4379 Ironton Dr, West Richland, WA 99353
4379 Ironton Dr, West Richland, WA 99353
4379 Ironton Dr, West Richland, WA 99353

4379 Ironton Dr West Richland, WA 99353

0Views
0Saves

$414,800

Sqft
1,581
Acres
0.258
Year
1955
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$262
Date Listed
Apr 29, 2026

Description of 4379 Ironton Dr, West Richland, WA 99353

Listing details for 4379 Ironton Dr, West Richland, WA 99353 : MLS# 292539 Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a quiet, established West Richland neighborhood. This top-to-bottom renovation includes a new roof, fresh interior and exterior paint, and a durable stucco exterior for long-lasting curb appeal. Inside, you’ll find a warm, inviting layout with updated finishes throughout. The primary suite features its own walk-in closet for added convenience and storage. Situated on a large .26-acre lot, the property offers mature trees, generous outdoor space, and room for future possibilities. Move-in ready and close to parks, schools, and local amenities—come see what this beautifully updated home has to offer.
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 8:18 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Lizbeth Romero, 509-460-0410, Simplihom

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 292539

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/18/2026
Price Change
$414,800 -2.4%
$262/sqft
Source:PACMLS #292539
4/29/2026
Listed for sale
$424,900 +102.3%
$269/sqft
Source:PACMLS #292539
10/17/2025
Sold
$210,000 -4.5%
$133/sqft
Source:PACMLS #287749
9/25/2025
Listed for sale
$219,800
$139/sqft
Source:PACMLS #287749
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4379 Ironton Dr, West Richland WA, 99353?

Location of 4379 Ironton Dr, West Richland, WA 99353

Google Map