Back to Search
4614 Tamworth Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
4614 Tamworth Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
4614 Tamworth Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
4614 Tamworth Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
4614 Tamworth Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
4614 Tamworth Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
4614 Tamworth Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

4614 Tamworth Ln Pasco, WA 99301

0Views
0Saves

$385,000

PENDING
Sqft
1,527
Acres
0.16
Year
2009
Days on Site
44
Per Square Foot
$252
Date Listed
Apr 2, 2026

Description of 4614 Tamworth Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

Listing details for 4614 Tamworth Ln, Pasco, WA 99301 : MLS #291767 Welcome home! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence is the perfect opportunity for first-time buyers looking for comfort, space, and value. Situated on a desirable corner lot, the property offers extra outdoor space and flexibility for entertaining, relaxing, or future improvements. Inside, you’ll find a practical layout with comfortable living areas and plenty of natural light throughout. Whether you’re hosting friends or enjoying a quiet night in, this home provides the ideal setting to make it your own. A great opportunity to step into homeownership. Schedule a private showing today!
Listing Updated : 04-22-2026 at 5:25 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Kekoa Nery, 509-783-4147, Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 291767

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/22/2026
Pending sale
$385,000 0%
$252/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291767
4/2/2026
Listed for sale
$385,000 +136.2%
$252/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291767
5/30/2014
Sold
$163,000 -1.2%
$107/sqft
Source:PACMLS #196064
4/9/2014
Listed for sale
$165,000
$108/sqft
Source:PACMLS #196064
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4614 Tamworth Ln, Pasco WA, 99301?

Location of 4614 Tamworth Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

Google Map