Back to Search
7704 Bonilla Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
7704 Bonilla Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
7704 Bonilla Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
7704 Bonilla Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
7704 Bonilla Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
7704 Bonilla Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
7704 Bonilla Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

7704 Bonilla Dr Pasco, WA 99301

0Views
0Saves

$384,900

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
1
Sqft
1,382
Acres
0.17
Year
2003
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$279
Date Listed
May 21, 2026

Description of 7704 Bonilla Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

Listing details for 7704 Bonilla Dr, Pasco, WA 99301 : West Pasco with all the updates. Updated laminate flooring throughout and bedroom carpet just installed. The kitchen has new stainless appliances and a chef's sink! Fresh paint with modern styling. The bathrooms have new counters, hardware, vessel sinks and faucets! Garage is fully insulated and half finished! RV / toy parking beside home. Perfect 3 bed, 2 bath home with 2 car garage and a nice fenced yard. Must view home.
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 9:49 AM PDT
Listing Provided By

Jared Fielding, Cornerstone Real Estate

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 293152

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Listed for sale
$384,900 +32.7%
$279/sqft
Source:PACMLS #293152
11/30/2020
Sold
$290,000 +3.6%
$210/sqft
Source:PACMLS #249717
10/29/2020
Listed for sale
$280,000 +93.1%
$203/sqft
Source:PACMLS #249717
3/29/2010
Sold
$145,000 0%
$105/sqft
Source:PACMLS #166323
2/2/2010
Listed for sale
$145,000
$105/sqft
Source:PACMLS #166323
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7704 Bonilla Dr, Pasco WA, 99301?

Location of 7704 Bonilla Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

Google Map