Back to Search
9316 Mustang Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
9316 Mustang Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
9316 Mustang Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
9316 Mustang Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
9316 Mustang Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
9316 Mustang Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
9316 Mustang Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

9316 Mustang Dr Pasco, WA 99301

0Views
0Saves

$360,000

PENDING
Sqft
1,092
Acres
0.19
Year
2004
Days on Site
45
Per Square Foot
$330
Date Listed
Apr 3, 2026

Description of 9316 Mustang Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

Listing details for 9316 Mustang Dr, Pasco, WA 99301 : MLS# 291797 Welcome to 9316 Mustang Dr! Built by AHO Homes in 2004, this well-maintained property offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a spacious primary suite with a ¾ bath (shower). The home features a comfortable living room, a functional kitchen with pantry, and a cozy dinette area perfect for everyday living. Step outside to a huge backyard with a garden bed—ideal for entertaining, relaxing, or creating your own outdoor oasis. The property also includes a 2-car garage and extra parking space for your toy hauler, RV, or recreational vehicles. Conveniently located just minutes from restaurants, shopping, and everyday amenities, this home offers both comfort and convenience. Schedule your showing today—Let’s Make It Happen!
Listing Updated : 05-08-2026 at 9:22 AM PDT
Listing Provided By

Clifford Martin, Professional Realty Services

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 291797

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/8/2026
Pending sale
$360,000 0%
$330/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291797
4/3/2026
Listed for sale
$360,000 +22.4%
$330/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291797
3/25/2021
Sold
$294,000 +10.9%
$269/sqft
Source:PACMLS #251596
2/11/2021
Listed for sale
$265,000 +100.8%
$243/sqft
Source:PACMLS #251596
6/29/2012
Sold
$132,000 -2.2%
$121/sqft
Source:PACMLS #181954
4/11/2012
Listed for sale
$135,000
$124/sqft
Source:PACMLS #181954
Home Worth Check

Interested in 9316 Mustang Dr, Pasco WA, 99301?

Location of 9316 Mustang Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

Google Map