Back to Search
1207 Acacia Ave, Richland, WA 99354
1207 Acacia Ave, Richland, WA 99354
1207 Acacia Ave, Richland, WA 99354
1207 Acacia Ave, Richland, WA 99354
1207 Acacia Ave, Richland, WA 99354
1207 Acacia Ave, Richland, WA 99354
1207 Acacia Ave, Richland, WA 99354

1207 Acacia Ave Richland, WA 99354

0Views
0Saves

$399,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,508
Acres
0.22
Year
1948
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$265
Date Listed
May 20, 2026

Description of 1207 Acacia Ave, Richland, WA 99354

Listing details for 1207 Acacia Ave, Richland, WA 99354 : Got to see this cutie, newly redone!! Like just about everything is new... New Roof, New Furnace & A/C unit, New windows, New 1 car, New exterior & interior paint, SS appliances, New Carpet/Laminate flooring, Primary bdrm with new bath, New light fixtures/plumbing fixtures... 4 bdrms, 2 baths, lg laundry rm, utility rm with extra storage space, spacious backyard, close to amenities and centrally located in Richland, lots of parking.. all for under $400,000. Check this home out.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 7:47 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Marisol Tijerina, 509-736-3344, RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 293142

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Listed for sale
$399,000 +49.2%
$265/sqft
Source:PACMLS #293142
12/16/2025
Sold
$267,500 -9.3%
$177/sqft
Source:PACMLS #287377
9/9/2025
Listed for sale
$295,000 +125.2%
$196/sqft
Source:PACMLS #287377
10/9/2009
Sold
$131,000 -6.4%
$87/sqft
Source:PACMLS #163100
8/14/2009
Listed for sale
$139,900
$93/sqft
Source:PACMLS #163100
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1207 Acacia Ave, Richland WA, 99354?

Location of 1207 Acacia Ave, Richland, WA 99354

Google Map