Back to Search
402 Anaconda Ave, Pasco, WA 99301
402 Anaconda Ave, Pasco, WA 99301
402 Anaconda Ave, Pasco, WA 99301

402 Anaconda Ave Pasco, WA 99301

0Views
0Saves

$290,000

PENDING
Sqft
1,216
Acres
0.18
Year
2017
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$238
Date Listed
Apr 21, 2026

Description of 402 Anaconda Ave, Pasco, WA 99301

Listing details for 402 Anaconda Ave, Pasco, WA 99301 : MLS# 292304 for MLS Comp purposes only
Listing Updated : 04-21-2026 at 3:35 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Aurelia Contreras, 150-954-6212, Tri-Cities Realty Group, LLC

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 292304

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/21/2026
Listed for sale
$290,000 0%
$238/sqft
Source:PACMLS #292304
4/21/2026
Pending sale
$290,000 +18.4%
$238/sqft
Source:PACMLS #292304
12/18/2020
Sold
$245,000 +1.2%
$201/sqft
Source:PACMLS #249834
11/4/2020
Listed for sale
$242,000
$199/sqft
Source:PACMLS #249834
Home Worth Check

Interested in 402 Anaconda Ave, Pasco WA, 99301?

Location of 402 Anaconda Ave, Pasco, WA 99301

Google Map