Back to Search
765 Hanford St, Richland, WA 99354
765 Hanford St, Richland, WA 99354
765 Hanford St, Richland, WA 99354
765 Hanford St, Richland, WA 99354
765 Hanford St, Richland, WA 99354
765 Hanford St, Richland, WA 99354
765 Hanford St, Richland, WA 99354

765 Hanford St Richland, WA 99354

0Views
0Saves

$425,000

Sqft
2,100
Acres
0.1
Year
2002
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$202
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 765 Hanford St, Richland, WA 99354

Listing details for 765 Hanford St, Richland, WA 99354 : MLS# 293009 Beautifully remodeled 2,100 sq. ft. condo in Richland featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and modern updates throughout. Recent upgrades include remodeled bathrooms, updated flooring, carpet, showers, and appliances. The spacious layout offers comfortable living with an additional large bonus room upstairs complete with its own microwave and sink, making it perfect for a playroom, office, media room, or flex space. This home combines style, functionality, and plenty of room to spread out. Schedule your private showing with your agent today!
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 12:49 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Kevin Birch, 509-726-2390, ERA Skyview Realty

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 293009

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$425,000 +137.6%
$202/sqft
Source:PACMLS #293009
10/23/2007
Sold
$178,900 -2.7%
$85/sqft
Source:PACMLS #146863
7/10/2007
Listed for sale
$183,900
$88/sqft
Source:PACMLS #146863
Home Worth Check

Interested in 765 Hanford St, Richland WA, 99354?

Location of 765 Hanford St, Richland, WA 99354

Google Map