Back to Search
99206 Ridgeview Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338
99206 Ridgeview Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338
99206 Ridgeview Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338
99206 Ridgeview Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338
99206 Ridgeview Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338
99206 Ridgeview Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338
99206 Ridgeview Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338

99206 Ridgeview Dr Kennewick, WA 99338

0Views
0Saves

$799,900

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
4
Sqft
3,088
Acres
0.61
Year
2005
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$259
Date Listed
Apr 30, 2026

Description of 99206 Ridgeview Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338

Listing details for 99206 Ridgeview Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338 : MLS# 292570 Don’t miss this beautiful Cottonwood Springs home on over half an acre with a shop and panoramic views. This spacious 5-bedroom, 4-bath home feels warm and inviting from the second you step inside, with a tiled entry, high ceilings, oversized windows, and extra-large rooms throughout. The primary suite brings the drama in the best way with double entry doors, vaulted ceilings, and a spacious walk-in closet. The kitchen offers ample storage, stainless steel appliances, an eat-in breakfast area, and easy access to the backyard patio. Bonus points for the huge laundry room with custom built-ins and a view that makes chores slightly less tragic. Outside, the backyard is ready for entertaining, family hangouts, cozy fire pit nights, hot tub soaks, garden plans, and plenty of room to enjoy it all.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 11:34 AM PDT
Listing Provided By

Samantha Fox, 509-736-3344, RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 292570

Open Houses

23
Sat, May
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/30/2026
Listed for sale
$799,900 +90.5%
$259/sqft
Source:PACMLS #292570
1/25/2018
Sold
$420,000 -1.2%
$136/sqft
Source:PACMLS #225684
11/8/2017
Listed for sale
$424,900
$138/sqft
Source:PACMLS #225684
Home Worth Check

Interested in 99206 Ridgeview Dr, Kennewick WA, 99338?

Location of 99206 Ridgeview Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338

Google Map