Back to Search
2702 Alvarado Ct, Pasco, WA 99301
2702 Alvarado Ct, Pasco, WA 99301
2702 Alvarado Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

2702 Alvarado Ct Pasco, WA 99301

0Views
0Saves

$484,990

Sqft
1,800
Acres
0.21
Year
2026
Days on Site
44
Per Square Foot
$269
Date Listed
Mar 1, 2026

Description of 2702 Alvarado Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

Listing details for 2702 Alvarado Ct, Pasco, WA 99301 : MLS# 290843 At 1800 square feet, the Orchard is an efficiently-designed, mid-sized single level home offering both space and comfort. The open kitchen is a chef’s dream, with counter space galore and plenty of cupboard storage. The expansive living room and adjoining dining area complete this eating and entertainment space, with the added appeal of an optional desk or beverage center. The spacious and private main suite boasts a dual vanity bathroom, separate shower and an enormous closet. The other two sizable bedrooms, share a second bathroom.
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 6:03 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Isaac Barajas, New Home Star Washington LLC

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 290843

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Price Change
$484,990 -2%
$269/sqft
Source:PACMLS #290843
5/1/2026
Price Change
$494,990 -4.3%
$275/sqft
Source:PACMLS #290843
3/1/2026
Listed for sale
$516,990
$287/sqft
Source:PACMLS #290843
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2702 Alvarado Ct, Pasco WA, 99301?

Location of 2702 Alvarado Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

Google Map