Back to Search
3415 Hawthorne Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
3415 Hawthorne Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
3415 Hawthorne Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
3415 Hawthorne Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
3415 Hawthorne Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
3415 Hawthorne Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
3415 Hawthorne Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

3415 Hawthorne Ln Pasco, WA 99301

0Views
0Saves

$390,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,344
Acres
0.17
Year
2007
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$290
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 3415 Hawthorne Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

Listing details for 3415 Hawthorne Ln, Pasco, WA 99301 : Welcome Home! Former 2007 model home with 1,344 sq ft, vaulted ceilings, and a smart split-bedroom design! This 4 bed, 2 bath layout places the primary suite and 4th bedroom on one side, with two additional bedrooms and hall bath on the other for added privacy. Open island kitchen flows into the living room and great room?ideal for gatherings. Laundry room and 2-car garage. Enjoy a large patio, fenced backyard with underground sprinklers, and a corner lot. Desirable West Pasco location with easy freeway access near shopping, dining, and entertainment. Contact Your Favorite Realtor TODAY for a private showing!
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 9:05 AM PDT
Listing Provided By

Nate Biehl, 509-736-3344, RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 293189

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Listed for sale
$390,000 +95%
$290/sqft
Source:PACMLS #293189
9/15/2017
Sold
$200,000 +4.2%
$149/sqft
Source:PACMLS #223635
8/9/2017
Listed for sale
$192,000 +48.8%
$143/sqft
Source:PACMLS #223635
7/11/2008
Sold
$129,000 -4.4%
$96/sqft
Source:PACMLS #153213
5/2/2008
Listed for sale
$134,900
$100/sqft
Source:PACMLS #153213
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3415 Hawthorne Ln, Pasco WA, 99301?

Location of 3415 Hawthorne Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

Google Map