Back to Search
4405 Phoenix Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
4405 Phoenix Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
4405 Phoenix Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
4405 Phoenix Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
4405 Phoenix Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
4405 Phoenix Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
4405 Phoenix Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

4405 Phoenix Ln Pasco, WA 99301

0Views
0Saves

$408,000

Sqft
1,556
Acres
0.23
Year
2010
Days on Site
44
Per Square Foot
$262
Date Listed
Mar 26, 2026

Description of 4405 Phoenix Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

Listing details for 4405 Phoenix Ln, Pasco, WA 99301 : MLS# 291570 Beautifully maintained home in West Pasco! This 1556 sq.ft home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths and a large fully fenced back yard. Covered front and back patios, great for entertaining and summer barbeques. Large sit at kitchen island with cabinet storage underneath, 8' wide double door pantry in the kitchen, dedicated laundry room with sink, 2 car garage and additional gravel parking on the side of the home. 10'x10' concrete pad, ready for a storage shed or awesome fire pit area, which ever fits your lifestyle better. In additions, this home includes nice appliances, stainless steel refrigerator, built-in microwave and Custom fit blinds in every room! Come check this one out before its gone.
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 8:46 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Jeremy Blasdel, 509-392-5867, Kelly Right Real Estate TC

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 291570

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/17/2026
Price Change
$408,000 -1.7%
$262/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291570
3/26/2026
Listed for sale
$415,000 +162.3%
$267/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291570
2/10/2011
Sold
$158,200 0%
$102/sqft
Source:PACMLS #172640
12/17/2010
Listed for sale
$158,200
$102/sqft
Source:PACMLS #172640
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4405 Phoenix Ln, Pasco WA, 99301?

Location of 4405 Phoenix Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

Google Map