Back to Search
7207 Courtney Ct, Pasco, WA 99301
7207 Courtney Ct, Pasco, WA 99301
7207 Courtney Ct, Pasco, WA 99301
7207 Courtney Ct, Pasco, WA 99301
7207 Courtney Ct, Pasco, WA 99301
7207 Courtney Ct, Pasco, WA 99301
7207 Courtney Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

7207 Courtney Ct Pasco, WA 99301

0Views
0Saves

$475,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,656
Acres
0.2
Year
2020
Days on Site
41
Per Square Foot
$287
Date Listed
Apr 9, 2026

Description of 7207 Courtney Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

Listing details for 7207 Courtney Ct, Pasco, WA 99301 : MLS# 291958 You read that right, your West Pasco house is just waiting for you to move in. Coming to you live from Courtney Court is this beautiful 4 bed, 2 bath, 1656 square feet home. With a great room concept, split bedroom floor plan, granite counters, lvp flooring, and covered patio in an enclosed block wall backyard, this spot is ready to entertain and amaze your friends with luxury and fun! Included refrigerators and washer/dryer make this house quite the package deal. With smart thermostat, doorbell, smoke alarm, and lights, the automation and energy savings are remarkable, hence the remarks. All this, located near Road 68, providing easy access to food and shopping. Contact your favorite REALTOR for a private showing today!
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 5:04 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Bradley Johnson, 509-783-4147, Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 291958

Open Houses

23
Sat, May
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/17/2026
Price Change
$475,000 -2.1%
$287/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291958
4/28/2026
Price Change
$485,000 -2%
$293/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291958
4/9/2026
Listed for sale
$495,000 +37.7%
$299/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291958
4/24/2020
Sold
$359,420 +3.9%
$217/sqft
Source:PACMLS #244127
3/6/2020
Listed for sale
$345,850
$209/sqft
Source:PACMLS #244127
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7207 Courtney Ct, Pasco WA, 99301?

Location of 7207 Courtney Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

Google Map