Back to Search
1607 33rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
1607 33rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
1607 33rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
1607 33rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
1607 33rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
1607 33rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
1607 33rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

1607 33rd Ave Kennewick, WA 99337

0Views
0Saves

$410,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
1,682
Acres
0.19
Year
2003
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$244
Date Listed
May 23, 2026

Description of 1607 33rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

Listing details for 1607 33rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337 : Located in the desirable Pheasant Run community, 1607 W. 33rd Ave offers comfort, convenience, and a fantastic Kennewick location. This well maintained home features a functional layout with primary suite on the lower level. 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and nice size lot. Enjoy a neighborhood known for its established feel, with easy access to everything the Tri-Cities has to offer. Whether you're relaxing at home or entertaining guests, this property provides the perfect place to settle in and enjoy. RV Parking with hookups. Plus, all appliances are included in the sale, making this home even more move-in ready for the next owner.
Listing Updated : 05-23-2026 at 1:32 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Ryan Vogt, 888-317-5197, EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 293222

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/23/2026
Listed for sale
$410,000 +55.3%
$244/sqft
Source:PACMLS #293222
4/12/2019
Sold
$264,000 -0.2%
$157/sqft
Source:PACMLS #234921
1/21/2019
Listed for sale
$264,500 +26%
$157/sqft
Source:PACMLS #234921
12/30/2016
Sold
$210,000 -6.7%
$125/sqft
Source:PACMLS #217017
9/26/2016
Listed for sale
$225,000 +33.1%
$134/sqft
Source:PACMLS #217017
8/7/2009
Sold
$169,000 -7.4%
$100/sqft
Source:PACMLS #161537
6/8/2009
Listed for sale
$182,453 +15.8%
$108/sqft
Source:PACMLS #161537
4/9/2007
Sold
$157,500 -6.2%
$94/sqft
Source:PACMLS #139917
9/8/2006
Listed for sale
$168,000
$100/sqft
Source:PACMLS #139917
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1607 33rd Ave, Kennewick WA, 99337?

Location of 1607 33rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

Google Map