Back to Search
3324 19th Ave #42, Kennewick, WA 99338
3324 19th Ave #42, Kennewick, WA 99338
3324 19th Ave #42, Kennewick, WA 99338
3324 19th Ave #42, Kennewick, WA 99338
3324 19th Ave #42, Kennewick, WA 99338
3324 19th Ave #42, Kennewick, WA 99338
3324 19th Ave #42, Kennewick, WA 99338

3324 19th Ave #42 Kennewick, WA 99338

0Views
0Saves

$74,900

Sqft
1,416
Acres
Year
1973
Days on Site
45
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Manufactured Rented Lot
Per Square Foot
$53
Date Listed
Mar 30, 2026

Description of 3324 19th Ave #42, Kennewick, WA 99338

Listing details for 3324 19th Ave #42, Kennewick, WA 99338 : MLS# 291677 Centrally located in Kennewick at Sun Meadows Park lot space #42. Home sits on a large lot w/ Two-car carport. The carport also has a nice little storage area that is perfect for yard tools, small work bench, etc. Front and back covered patios makes a really nice place to relax out of the sun. Inside you'll find a spacious floor plan with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There are also two living areas and formal dining. Updated guest bathroom & soft updated Kitchen as well! SS Fridge is included! New HVAC System recently installed! This MFH park offers club house access that includes, swimming pool, pool tables, and a really cool event center. Close to highways, gas, shopping, hospital & more! Honestly there is so much more this home has to offer, so come and schedule your private tour today!
Listing Updated : 05-01-2026 at 10:34 AM PDT
Listing Provided By

Adam Watters, 509-460-0410, Simplihom

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 291677

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/30/2026
Price Change
$74,900 -6.3%
$53/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291677
4/15/2026
Price Change
$79,900 -11.1%
$56/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291677
3/30/2026
Listed for sale
$89,900
$63/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291677
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3324 19th Ave #42, Kennewick WA, 99338?

Location of 3324 19th Ave #42, Kennewick, WA 99338

Google Map