Back to Search
818 Eastlake Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337
818 Eastlake Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337
818 Eastlake Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337
818 Eastlake Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337
818 Eastlake Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337
818 Eastlake Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337
818 Eastlake Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337

818 Eastlake Dr Kennewick, WA 99337

0Views
0Saves

$420,000

PENDING
Sqft
1,636
Acres
0.37
Year
1978
Days on Site
45
Per Square Foot
$257
Date Listed
Mar 24, 2026

Description of 818 Eastlake Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337

Listing details for 818 Eastlake Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337 : MLS# 291506 Peace and quiet overlooking Elliot Lake. Great bones and many updates already complete, Including engineered hardwood floors, new interior doors and hardware, newer stainless appliances, updated bathrooms with copper sinks, fresh exterior and interior paint, extended covered patio, and garage heater and storage cabinets, just to name a few. On almost four tenths of an acre there is plenty of room to add a shop/pool! So much potential in this affordable charmer!
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 9:32 PM PDT
Listing Provided By

Josh Hambrook, 509-726-2390, ERA Skyview Realty

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 291506

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Pending sale
$420,000 0%
$257/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291506
4/26/2026
Price Change
$420,000 -1.2%
$257/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291506
3/24/2026
Listed for sale
$425,000 +16.4%
$260/sqft
Source:PACMLS #291506
3/23/2023
Sold
$365,000 +2.8%
$223/sqft
Source:PACMLS #266828
2/16/2023
Listed for sale
$354,900 +55.7%
$217/sqft
Source:PACMLS #266828
1/15/2018
Sold
$228,000 -2.5%
$139/sqft
Source:PACMLS #224736
9/28/2017
Listed for sale
$233,948 +72.8%
$143/sqft
Source:PACMLS #224736
2/24/2012
Sold
$135,400 -14.3%
$83/sqft
Source:PACMLS #179361
11/23/2011
Listed for sale
$158,000
$97/sqft
Source:PACMLS #179361
Home Worth Check

Interested in 818 Eastlake Dr, Kennewick WA, 99337?

Location of 818 Eastlake Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337

Google Map