Back to Search
7322 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
7322 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
7322 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
7322 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
7322 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
7322 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
7322 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

7322 24th Ave Kennewick, WA 99338

0Views
0Saves

$399,990

Sqft
1,408
Acres
0.27
Year
2026
Days on Site
45
Per Square Foot
$284
Date Listed
Feb 8, 2026

Description of 7322 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

Listing details for 7322 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338 : MLS# 290362 Flash Sale! Contact a community manager for more information. *Photos are of similar home* The 1408 square foot Edgewood is a mid-sized home catering to those who value both comfort and efficiency in a single level home. An award-winning designed kitchen, featuring a breakfast bar and ample counter space, overlooks both the spacious living and dining rooms. The separate main suite affords you privacy and features two large closets in addition to a dual vanity ensuite. The two sizable bedrooms share a full bathroom and complete this design-smart home plan.
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 8:32 AM PDT
Listing Provided By

Ashley Myers, New Home Star Washington LLC

Source

PACMLS, MLS#: 290362

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/12/2026
Price Change
$399,990 -3.6%
$284/sqft
Source:PACMLS #290362
4/30/2026
Price Change
$414,990 -3.7%
$295/sqft
Source:PACMLS #290362
2/8/2026
Listed for sale
$430,990
$306/sqft
Source:PACMLS #290362
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7322 24th Ave, Kennewick WA, 99338?

Location of 7322 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

Google Map